ALERT!

This site is not optimized for Internet Explorer 8 (or older).

Please upgrade to a newer version of Internet Explorer or use an alternate browser such as Chrome or Firefox.

Search for Surgeons

Primary tabs

At least two fields (from Last Name, City, Country, Organization, or Subspecialty) must be completed to perform a search. Please note: you must be logged in to view e-mail addresses.

A country must be selected first to allow this auto-complete field to work.
Last Name Middle First Name City State/Provincesort descending Country
Coleman S. William Spokane Washington United States
Koutlas C. Theodore Spokane Washington United States
Anderson A. Charles Bremerton Washington United States
Youssef John Samuel Seattle Washington United States
Byrnes A. Timothy Everett Washington United States
Rowles Richard John Wenatchee Washington United States
Reed H. William Bremerton Washington United States
Velamoor R. Gautam Seattle Washington United States
Smith Cristina Mary Bellingham Washington United States
Clabots P. Joseph Lakewood Washington United States
Binford S Robert Bellevue Washington United States
Austin J. Joseph Everett Washington United States
Brevig K. James Everett Washington United States
Smith Patrick Shane Seattle Washington United States
Guyton W. Steven Shoreline Washington United States
Hecker Susan Tacoma Washington United States
Hall G. Dale Tacoma Washington United States
Sharma K. Baljit Yakima Washington United States
Leonard J. Jack Spokane Washington United States
Mulligan S. Michael Seattle Washington United States
Cuadrado Geraldo Daniel Tacoma Washington United States
Clark Sarah Seattle Washington United States
Hubka Michal Seattle Washington United States
Artrip Henry John Nedlands Western Australia Australia
Vallieres Eric Seattle Washington United States
Selinger L. Samuel Spokane Washington United States
Siwek G. Leland Spokane Washington United States
Verrier D. Edward Seattle Washington United States
Levinson M. Mark Wentachee Washington United States
Luber Michael John Tacoma Washington United States
Engstad E. Kai Tacoma Washington United States
Nieto Frank Alexander Everett Washington United States
Nichols Dennis Tacoma Washington United States
Permut C. Lester Seattle Washington United States
Wood E. Douglas Seattle Washington United States
Lehr J. Eric Seattle Washington United States
Barnhart R. Glenn Seattle Washington United States
Karmy-Jones C. Riyad Vancouver Washington United States
Knight W. Ronald Bellingham Washington United States
Kapoor Lalit Kolkata West Bengal India
Leach L. Christopher Onalaska Wisconsin United States
McDonald S. Robert Oshkosh Wisconsin United States
Fischer III Joseph William Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Platz Joseph Madison Wisconsin United States
Cheema Mohammad As Elm Grove Wisconsin United States
Woodhall D. Dennis Fond Du Lac Wisconsin United States
Ghanayem S. Nancy Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Parish Aaron Michael Oak Creek Wisconsin United States
Hermsen L. Joshua Madison Wisconsin United States
Reuben Frederic Charles Milwaukee Wisconsin United States

Pages