ALERT!

This site is not optimized for Internet Explorer 8 (or older).

Please upgrade to a newer version of Internet Explorer or use an alternate browser such as Chrome or Firefox.

Search for Surgeons

Primary tabs

At least two fields (from Last Name, City, Country, Organization, or Subspecialty) must be completed to perform a search. Please note: you must be logged in to view e-mail addresses.

A country must be selected first to allow this auto-complete field to work.
Last Name Middle First Name City State/Provincesort ascending Country
Spann Creed James Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Miller D. Steven Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Peyton D. Marvin Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Lucas K. Scott Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Mammana Benedict Robert Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Schwartz Dylan Jess Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Trachte L. Aaron Lawton Oklahoma United States
Garrett C. Robert Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Firestone Norton Frederick Broken Arrow Oklahoma United States
Burkhart Harold M Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Cohlmia S. George Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Kempe W. Paul Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Stowell Donald Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Carabello A. John Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Hartsuck M. James Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Herrera J. Argenis Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Kanaly J. Paul Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Neel H. James Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Fore N. Frank Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Jenkins W. Edward Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Harville E. Lacy Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Tharakan Kurien Ajit Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Miller J. David Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Sauls Clark F. Enid Oklahoma United States
Loughridge Billy Paul Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Elkins C. Ronald Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Denmark W. Scot Dayton Ohio United States
Adebonojo Adetola Samuel Beavercreek Ohio United States
Sharif A. Zulfikar Cincinnati Ohio United States
Ganapathi Asvin Columbus Ohio United States
Burdine Jim Toledo Ohio United States
Zaman Ali Syed Dayton Ohio United States
Salamon Thomas Columbus Ohio United States
Schmetterer I. Lawrence Youngstown Ohio United States
Mawulawde Kwabena Cleveland Ohio United States
Yap I. Jose Youngstown Ohio United States
Stocker J. Patrick Akron Ohio United States
Golding R. Leonard A. Cleveland Ohio United States
Peralta M. Modesto Mayfield Heights Ohio United States
Jorge Eduardo Zanesville Ohio United States
Watson R. Daniel Columbus Ohio United States
Gohara Fawzy Sabry Toledo Ohio United States
Hiratzka F. Loren Cincinnati Ohio United States
DiBardino J. Daniel Toledo Ohio United States
D'Agostino J. Harry Canton Ohio United States
Baranek A. Robert Akron Ohio United States
Zadeh J. Barry Norwalk Ohio United States
Martino Derlis Mayfield Heights Ohio United States
Unai Shinya Cleveland Ohio United States
Ankeney L. Jay Chagrin Falls Ohio United States

Pages