ALERT!

This site is not optimized for Internet Explorer 8 (or older).

Please upgrade to a newer version of Internet Explorer or use an alternate browser such as Chrome or Firefox.

Search for Surgeons

Primary tabs

At least two fields (from Last Name, City, Country, Organization, or Subspecialty) must be completed to perform a search. Please note: you must be logged in to view e-mail addresses.

A country must be selected first to allow this auto-complete field to work.
Last Name Middle First Name City State/Province Countrysort descending
Morales-Gomez Jose Mexico DF Mexico
Iñiguez-Garcia Antonio Marco Ciudad de México Mexico
Guzman Enrique Mexico, DF Mexico
Rey Alejandro Mexico City Mexico
Diaz Quiroz Guillermo Mexico City Mexico
Mercado Garcia Arturo Leon, Guanajuato Mexico
Gonzalez-Cerna Luis Juan Mexico DF Mexico
Dajer-Fadel L. Walid Mexico City Mexico
Herrera Gabriel Zapopan Mexico
Victal A. Octavio Guadalajara Mexico
Espinoza-Hernandez Jose Daniel Tijuana Baja California Mexico
Alvarez Moran Aldo Manuel Puebla, Puebla Mexico
Chan Kok Meng John Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Tang David Kota Kinabalu Sabah Malaysia
Somasundram Ghandhiraj Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
Mahmoud Ahmad Reda Talal Kota Kinabalu Sabah Malaysia
Onakpoya Ufuoma Uvie Ile- Ife Nigeria
Ogunrombi Akinwumi Osun State Nigeria
Adebo A Oluwole Iwo Nigeria
Ofoegbu Reginald Ogu Benin City Nigeria
Thomas Dr Oluwafemi Martins Lagos Nigeria
Berreklouw Eric Eindhoven Netherlands
Sie T. Hauw Hattem Netherlands
Lorusso Roberto Maastricht Netherlands
Schoof H. Paul Utrecht Netherlands
Grandjean G. Jan Enschede Netherlands
Ebels Tjark Amsterdam Netherlands
Palmen Meindert Leiden Netherlands
Waterbolk W. Tjalling Groningen Netherlands
Woolley R. Stephen Utrecht Netherlands
Braun Jerry Leiden Netherlands
Skotnicki H. Stefan Nijmegen Netherlands
Brutel de la Riviere Aart Amsterdam Netherlands
Mochtar Baheramsjah Maastricht Netherlands
Noyez Luc Nijmegen Netherlands
Boonstra Willem Piet Leeuwarden Netherlands
Sardari Nia Peyman Maastricht Netherlands
Kappetein A. Pieter Rotterdam Netherlands
Bekkers Alphonse Joseph Rotterdam Netherlands
Klautz J.M. Robert Leiden Netherlands
Morshuis J. William Nieuwegein Netherlands
Lacquet K. Leon Ubbergen-Nymegen Netherlands
Prenger B. Kees Den Haag Netherlands
Bergsland Jacob Drobak Norway
Haaverstad Rune Bergen Norway
Lindberg L. Harald Oslo Oslo Norway
Engedal Hogne Paradis Norway
Fiane E. Arnt Oslo Norway
Bhandari Krishna Kathmandu Nepal
McCormack John David Hamilton New Zealand

Pages